English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
elector with a disability [correct]; voter with a disability [correct]; disabled elector [correct]; incapacitated elector [correct]; incapacitated voter [correct]
DEF: ... a person who is unable to mark his ballot paper unassisted because of blindness or other physical incapacity or because he cannot read.
OBS: elector with a disability and voter with a disability are correct and consistent with current usage.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
électeur handicapé [correct, masculine noun]; électeur incapable de voter sans aide [correct, masculine noun]; électeur invalide [correct, masculine noun]; électeur ayant une déficience [correct, masculine noun]; votant frappé d’incapacité [correct, masculine noun]; électeur incapable [correct, masculine noun]; électeur frappé d’incapacité [masculine noun]
CONT: Si le bureau de scrutin d’un électeur handicapé figure parmi le faible nombre des emplacements non accessibles de plain-pied, l’électeur peut demander un certificat de transfert pour être en mesure de voter dans un autre bureau offrant un tel accès.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
elector discapacitado [correct, masculine noun]