English (Rail Transport; Union Organization)
railway brotherhood
French (Transport par rail; Organisation syndicale)
fraternité des cheminots [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte ferroviario; Organización sindical)
hermandad ferroviaria [feminine noun]