English (Artificial Intelligence)
sibling relationship [correct]
DEF: Term used in an algorithm to denote the relationship between two children of the same parent. Also, one of two or more children of the same parent.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
fratrie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Projet de norme ISO sur la visionique.