English (Banking)
debit card fraud [correct]
CONT: Debit card fraud occurs when a criminal obtains your debit card information and Personal Identification Number (PIN).
French (Banque)
fraude par carte de débit [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La fraude par carte de débit se produite lorsqu'un criminel obtient vos données de carte de débit et votre numéro d’identification personnel(NIP).