English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Offences and crimes)
economic fraud
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Infractions et crimes)
fraude commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas restrictivas (Derecho); Infracciones y crímenes)
fraude económico [masculine noun]