English (National and International Security; Citizenship and Immigration)
fraud-resistant [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
difficile à frauder [correct]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.