English (Offences and crimes; Taxation)
evasion [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Fiscalité)
fraude [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Action de se soustraire frauduleusement à des contraintes légales ou fiscales.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Sistema tributario)
evasión [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Acción o efecto de sustraerse a una responsabilidad.