English (Offences and crimes)
fraudulent use of certificate of citizenship
OBS: s. 59 of the Criminal Code.
French (Infractions et crimes)
emploi frauduleux d’un certificat de citoyenneté [masculine noun]
OBS: Art. 59 du Code criminel.