English (Naval Forces; Military Administration)
stone frigate [correct]
OBS: Name given to any building pertaining to the Navy.
French (Forces navales; Administration militaire)
frégate de pierre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nom donné aux immeubles appartenant à la marine, mais qui ne sont pas des navires.