English (Mechanical Components; Wind Energy)
hydraulic power pack [correct]; hydraulic power package [correct]
DEF: [A wind turbine system that] operates the blade pitch change mechanism and the parking brake.
French (Composants mécaniques; Énergie éolienne)
servocommande hydraulique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système qui commande le mécanisme de pas de pale et le frein de stationnement d’une éolienne.
Spanish (Componentes mecánicos; Energía eólica)
servocomando hidráulico [correct, masculine noun]; paquete de energía hidráulica [correct, masculine noun]