English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
emergency brake valve
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
robinet de freinage d’urgence [masculine noun]