English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Prociphilus fraxini [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Hemiptera) of the family Aphididae.
OBS: Prociphilus fraxini: There is no common name for this species of insect.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
puceron du frêne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hémiptères) de la famille des Aphididae.