English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Information Processing - Data Interchange on 130 mm (5.25 in) Flexible Disk Cartridges Using Modified Frequency Modulation Recording at 13 262 ftprad, on 80 Tracks on Each Side - Part 1: Dimensional, Physical and Magnetic Characteristics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-186.13-94/ISO 8630/1:1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Traitement de l'information-Échange de données sur cartouches à disquette de 130 mm(5. 25 in) utilisant un enregistrement à modulation de fréquence modifiée à 13 262 ftprad, sur 80 pistes sur chaque face-Partie 1 : Caractéristiques dimensionnelles physiques et magnétiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-186.13-94/ISO 8630/1:1987