English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
standard frequency [correct]
OBS: Radio/Radar.
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
fréquence étalon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Industria aeronáutica)
frecuencia patrón [correct, feminine noun]