English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.))
intership frequency
French (Émission et réception radio; Signalisation (Transport par eau))
fréquence navire-navire [feminine noun]; fréquence de communication internavire [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Règlement des radiocommunications, VIT, résolution no 15, et no 1345.