English (Electrical Measurements; Telecommunications Transmission; Radio Waves)
rated frequency deviation; rated system deviation
French (Mesures électriques; Transmission (Télécommunications); Ondes radioélectriques)
déviation nominale de fréquence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición eléctrica; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Ondas radioeléctricas)
desviación nominal de frecuencia [correct, feminine noun]