English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Marine and River Navigation Aids)
TUNE control and indicator meter
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
réglage d’accord en fréquence et phasemètre [masculine noun]