English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
size frequency analysis
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
analyse de la fréquence de tailles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
análisis de la frecuencia de tamaños [masculine noun]