English (Military Administration; Military Logistics)
fundamental review of infrastructure programme [correct, NATO]; FRI [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Logistique militaire)
réexamen fondamental du programme de l’infrastructure [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; FRI [correct, masculine noun, NATO]