English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Real Estate)
Fellow of the Canadian Institute of Realtors [correct]; FRI [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Immobilier)
Fellow of the Canadian Institute of Realtors [correct]; FRI [correct]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l’organisme.