English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
friability test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de friabilité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de friabilidad [masculine noun]