English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
breakable target [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
cible en matière friable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon