English (Chocolate and Confectionery)
fruit roll-up [correct]
OBS: Rolled up fruit tasting candy with the texture and appearance of toffee.
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie)
roulé aux fruits [correct, masculine noun]; friandise roulée à saveur de fruits [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Selon la Compagnie Steinberg, on voit roulés aux fruits sur les étiquettes.