English (Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Silviculture)
agricultural wildland [correct]
DEF: An uncultivated farm land with free-growing vegetation.
French (Aménagement du territoire; Sylviculture)
friche agricole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Terre agricole qui n’est pas cultivée et où pousse librement une végétation envahissante.
Spanish (Planificación de zonas (Urbanismo); Silvicultura)
terreno agrícola silvestre [masculine noun]