English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Cold Storage; Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
refrigerated van [correct]; reefer van [correct]
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Entreposage frigorifique; Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
fourgonnette frigorifique [correct, feminine noun]