English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
non-stick frying pan [correct]; nonstick frypan [correct]; nonstick frying pan [correct]; nonstick fry pan [correct]; non-stick fry pan [correct]; non-stick frypan [correct]
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités))
poêle à frire antiadhésive [correct, feminine noun]; poêle à frire à revêtement antiadhésif [feminine noun]