English (Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts); Theatre and Opera; Scenic Design)
foliage border
DEF: A border with a foliage design, irregularly edged.
French (Salles et installations de spectacles; Théâtre et Opéra; Scénographie)
rustique [masculine noun]
DEF: Frise qui représente des feuillages.