English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
green-foot fibre head [correct]; greenfoot fibrecap [correct]
OBS: A mushroom of the family Inocybaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
inocybe à base verte [correct, masculine noun]; inocybe à base vert sombre [correct, masculine noun]; inocybe frisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Inocybaceae.