English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
spinach croquette [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
croquette d’épinards [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: croquette : Mets composé d’aliments hachés et liés, panés à l'anglaise, puis frits à la grande friture.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
croqueta de espinacas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: croqueta: término utilizado generalmente en plural.