English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
scandalous, frivolous or vexatious
OBS: Pleading or other document.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
scandaleux, frivole ou vexatoire
OBS: Acte de procédure ou autre document.