English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Frobisher Bay [correct]; NLO Frobisher Bay [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Frobisher Bay [correct]; OLM Frobisher Bay [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.