English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
cryotherapy [correct, noun]
DEF: The cooling of part or all of the body for therapeutic purposes ...
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
cryothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Utilisation du froid à des fins thérapeutiques.
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
crioterapia [correct, feminine noun]