English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Personal Esthetics)
cryolipolysis [correct]; cryolipotherapy [correct]
CONT: Cryolipolysis ... is a ... procedure that involves the non-invasive cooling of body fat to break down fat cells, resulting in a reduction of body fat without damage to other tissues.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Esthétique et soins corporels)
cryolipolyse [correct, feminine noun]; lipocryolyse [correct, feminine noun]; lipocryothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La cryolipolyse est une alternative aux techniques chirurgicales de réduction des amas graisseux. Son principe est d’induire une panniculite au froid contrôlée afin de détruire les adipocytes.
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Estética personal)
criolipólisis [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La criolipólisis es una técnica innovadora para reducir la grasa localizada a través de la aplicación de frío.