English (Food Industries; Meats and Meat Industries)
luncheon beef [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
pain de viande de bœuf [masculine noun]; viande froide de bœuf [proposal, feminine noun]