English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
two colors
OBS: two colors (cheese and butter defect)
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
deux couleurs [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: deux couleurs(défaut du beurre et du fromage)