English (Meats and Meat Industries)
brawn [correct]
OBS: A type of headcheese which contains [less than] 50% head meat. (According to Canadian regulations, head cheese must contain 50% head meat).
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
fromage de porc [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sorte de fromage de tête (charcuterie).