English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cheese and Cheese Products [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.172M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fromage et produits de fromage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.172M, 1988