English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
cheese-making test
CONT: Cloning of aminopeptidase and esterase from lacto...... and cheese-making tests.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
essai fromager [masculine noun]
CONT: Clonage de l’aminopeptidase et de l’eserase de lactobacillus casei et essais fromagers.