English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
cheese-making equipment
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
matériel de fromagerie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
equipo para elaborar queso [correct, masculine noun]; equipo para elaboración de queso [correct, masculine noun]