English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
undertree irrigation [correct]
OBS: fruit trees
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
arrosage en situation basse [correct, masculine noun]; irrigation sous frondaison [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pour l’irrigation des arbres fruitiers