English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Oil Production)
heat front velocity
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Production pétrolière)
vitesse d’avancement du front de combustion [feminine noun]; vitesse d’avancement du front [feminine noun]