English (Oil Production; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
burnthrough
French (Production pétrolière; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
percée du front de combustion [feminine noun]