English (International Relations; Citizenship and Immigration)
Schengen borders [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Relations internationales; Citoyenneté et immigration)
frontières Schengen [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.