English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
fructiculture [correct]
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
fructiculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Culture des arbres fruitiers.
Spanish (Fruticultura)
fruticultura [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cultivo de las plantas que producen frutas.