English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees)
apple green crinkle virus [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière)
virus du fruit bosselé du pommier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Fruticultura)
virus del arrugado verde del manzano [correct, masculine noun]