English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees)
green crinkle [correct]
OBS: A virus disease of apples.
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière)
fruit bosselé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Virose du pommier.
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Fruticultura)
arrugado verde [correct, masculine noun]