English (Industrial Establishments; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
fruit packing station [correct]; packing house [correct]; packing station [correct]
DEF: A building for fresh fruit processing, cleaning, grading, sizing, and packing.
French (Établissements industriels; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
station fruitière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Établissement où les fruits frais sont reçus, triés, classés [et] conditionnés pour la vente.
Spanish (Establecimientos industriales; Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
centro de empaquetado de frutas [correct, masculine noun]