English (Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
cooperative fruit distillery [proposal]; co-operative fruit distillery [proposal]
French (Distillerie (Alimentation))
distillerie coopérative de fruits [feminine noun]; distillerie d’une coopérative fruitière [feminine noun]