English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
end-of-washer [correct]; dry pack potato
OBS: end-of-washer: Marketing of potatoes (Canada).
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
pomme de terre non lavée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Commerce des fruits et légumes du Canada.