English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fresh Fruits and Vegetables [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.250M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fruits et légumes frais [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.250M, 1988