English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Vegetable Crop Production; Culture of Fruit Trees)
fresh packing
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Production légumière; Arboriculture fruitière)
conditionnement des fruits et légumes frais [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.