English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Vegetable Crop Production; Culture of Fruit Trees)
Fresh Fruit and Vegetable Standardization Officer
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Production légumière; Arboriculture fruitière)
Agent de normalisation de l'inspection des fruits et légumes frais [proposal, masculine noun]