English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
fructus naturales [correct]
DEF: Those products which are produced by the powers of nature alone; as wool, metals, milk, the young of animals. Term includes any plant which has perennial roots, such as trees, shrubs and grasses. (Black's, 5th ed., 1979, p. 602)
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
fruits naturels [correct, masculine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: fruits naturels : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).
OBS: fruits naturels : terme utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.