English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dried Fruit [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.276M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fruits séchés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.276M, 1989