English (Air Pollution; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
fugitive fuel emission
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Pollution de l'air; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
émission fugace de combustibles [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire; Combustión y combustibles (Hogares o chimeneas))
emisión fugitiva de combustibles [feminine noun]