English (Radioactive Contamination; Nuclear Plant Safety; Radiation Protection)
radioactive leakage [correct]; radioactive leak
French (Pollution par radioactivité; Sûreté des centrales nucléaires; Radioprotection)
fuite radioactive [correct, feminine noun]