English (Anti-pollution Measures; Water Pollution; Water Transport)
probabilistic oil outflow analysis; oil outflow analysis
French (Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'eau; Transport par eau)
analyse probabiliste des fuites d’hydrocarbures [feminine noun]; analyse des fuites d’hydrocarbures [feminine noun]